Kuesioner Browse

Tahun Ajaran 2016/2017
Semester 1
Kurikulum 2013
No Kode Kuliah Nama Kuliah Dosen Jumlah Peserta Jumlah Pertanyaan Kuesioner Edit
1 AE4080 Sistem Avionika Toto Indriyanto
2
2 BI2001 Pengetahuan Lingkungan V. Sri Harjati Suhardi
Anne Hadiyane
Eka Mulya Alamsyah
Ihak Sumardi
Sopandi Sunarya
Tati Karliati
Tien Lastini
Yayat Hidayat
Yeyet Setiawati
Yoyo Suhaya
Trimurti Hesti Wardini
Taufikurahman
Dian Rosleine
59
3 DK3014 Psikologi Persepsi Lies Neni Budiarti
13
4 DK3016 Psikologi Sosial Fadillah
2
5 EL2001 Rangkaian Elektrik Eniman Yunus Syamsuddin
Nanang Hariyanto
Mervin Tangguar Hutabarat
Muhammad Amin Sulthoni
127 15
6 EL2002 Sistem Digital Yudi Satria Gondokaryono
Arif Sasongko
114 11
7 EL2003 Struktur Diskrit Yoga Priyana
Bambang Pharmasetiawan
103 14
8 EL2004 Probabilitas & Statistika Budiman Dabarsyah
Dimitri Mahayana
116 15
9 EL2005 Elektronika Elvayandri
17 19
10 EL2006 Medan Elektromagnetik Bambang Anggoro Soedjarno P.
57 14
11 EL2007 Sinyal & Sistem Widyawardana Adiprawita
22 14
12 EL2008 Pemecahan Masalah dengan C Aciek Ida Wuryandari
6 17
13 EL2101 Praktikum Rangkaian Elektrik Mervin Tangguar Hutabarat
Muhammad Amin Sulthoni
110 13
14 EL2102 Praktikum Sistem Digital Arif Sasongko
110 7
15 EL2208 Praktikum Pemecahan Masalah dengan C Aciek Ida Wuryandari
7 16
16 EL3009 Elektronika II Farkhad Ihsan Hariadi
Achmad Fuad Mas'ud
Elvayandri
147 15
17 EL3010 Pengolahan Sinyal Digital Pranoto Hidaya Rusmin
Y. Bandung
145 15
18 EL3011 Arsitektur Sistem Komputer Yudi Satria Gondokaryono
Kusprasapta Mutijarsa
149 14
19 EL3012 Material Teknik Elektro Basuki Rachmatul Alam
Irman Idris
Muhammad Amin Sulthoni
141 11
20 EL3013 Sistem Instrumentasi Arief Syaichu Rohman
24 25
21 EL3014 Sistem Mikroprosesor Pranoto Hidaya Rusmin
7 12
22 EL3015 Sistem Kendali Carmadi Machbub
Eniman Yunus Syamsuddin
22 15
23 EL3016 Sistem Komunikasi Emir Mauludi Husni
7 15
24 EL3017 Sistem Tenaga Elektrik Umar Khayam
4 15
25 EL3109 Praktikum Elektronika II Amy Hamidah Salman
Mervin Tangguar Hutabarat
147 13
26 EL3110 Praktikum Pengolahan Sinyal Digital Y. Bandung
144 6
27 EL3111 Praktikum Arsitektur Sistem Komputer Yudi Satria Gondokaryono
Kusprasapta Mutijarsa
147 5
28 EL3214 Praktikum Sistem Mikroprosesor Pranoto Hidaya Rusmin
9 12
29 EL3215 Praktikum Sistem Kendali Arief Syaichu Rohman
9 5
30 EL4018 Etika Profesi & Rekayasa Adi Indrayanto
Emir Mauludi Husni
103 6
31 EL4019 Sistem Penggerak Elektrik Arief Syaichu Rohman
12 13
32 EL4090 Tugas Akhir I (Capstone Design) Mervin Tangguar Hutabarat
Ary Setijadi Prihatmanto
Arif Sasongko
115
33 EL4091 Tugas Akhir II (Capstone Design) Arief Syaichu Rohman
19
34 EL4092 Kerja Praktek Kastam
Aciek Ida Wuryandari
77
35 EL4093 Pengembangan Keprofesian & Komunitas Isnuwardianto
6 14
36 EL4120 Jaringan Komputer Waskita Adijarto
16 10
37 EL4121 Perancangan Sistem Embedded Waskita Adijarto
14 16
38 EL4122 Praktikum Perancangan Sistem Embedded Waskita Adijarto
13 10
39 EL4123 Sistem Kendali Digital Iyas Munawar
9 45
40 EL4124 Praktikum Sistem Kendali Digital Iyas Munawar
9 5
41 EL4125 Pengolahan Citra Digital Tati Latifah Erawati Rajab
67 15
42 EL4126 Robotika Hilwadi Hindersah
Kusprasapta Mutijarsa
85 15
43 EL4127 Arsitektur & Komputasi Paralel Yudi Satria Gondokaryono
96 16
44 EL4128 Perancangan Sistem Operasi Yoga Priyana
61 14
45 EL4129 Devais Semikonduktor Adang Suwandi Ahmad
10 15
46 EL4131 Anatomi dan Fisiologi Richard Karel Willem Mengko
19 14
47 EL4132 Teknik Biomedika Agung Wahyu Setiawan
15 15
48 EL4138 Perancangan Sistem VLSI Trio Adiono
25 15
49 EL4241 Mikroelektronika RF & Mixed Signal Basuki Rachmatul Alam
14 14
50 EL5000 Matematika Lanjut Yoga Priyana
Nanang Hariyanto
Jaka Sembiring
Andriyan Bayu Suksmono
Mohammad Sigit Arifianto
17
51 EP4072 SCADA dan Manajemen Energi Syarif Hidayat
2
52 ET3003 Jaringan Komputer Tutun Juhana
2
53 ET4067 Sistem VLSI untuk Komunikasi Dijital Achmad Fuad Mas'ud
4
54 FI1101 Fisika Dasar IA Neni Surtiyeni
Soeparno
Hendro
Euis Sustini
Gunawan Handayani
Widayani
Daniel Kurnia
Siti Nurul Khotimah
Pepen Arifin
Maman Budiman
Abdul Waris
R. Bagus Endar Bachtiar N.
Rachmat Hidayat
Enjang Jaenal Mustopa
Rizal Kurniadi
Rena Widita
Novitrian
Bobby Eka Gunara
Yudi Darma
Ferry Iskandar
Nurhasan
Wahyu Hidayat
Muhammad Miftahul Munir
Fourier Dzar Eljabbar
Dwi Irwanto
Fatimah Arofiati Noor
Triati Dewi Kencana Wungu
Syeilendra Pramuditya
Agus Suroso
Fiki Taufik A.S
1
55 FI1201 Fisika Dasar IIA Widayani
Agus Suroso
1
56 FI2151 Biofisika Siti Nurul Khotimah
33
57 FI3176 Instrumentasi Medis Freddy Haryanto
1
58 KI1102 Kimia Dasar IB Ciptati
Yanti Rachmayanti
Buchari
Cynthia Linaya
Bunbun Bundjali
Aminudin Sulaeman
Fida Madayanti Warganegara
Zeily Nurachman
Achmad Rochliadi
Lia Dewi Juliawaty
Ihsanawati
Rukman Hertadi
Anita Alni
2
59 KI1202 Kimia Dasar IIB Lubna Baradja
8
60 KU2061 Agama dan Etika Islam Asep Zaenal Ausop
Agus Syihabudin
Cecep
Yedi Purwanto
Qoriah
52
61 KU2062 Agama dan Etika Protestan Alamta Singarimbun
15
62 KU2063 Agama dan Etika Katolik Qoriah
24
63 KU2064 Agama dan Etika Hindu Qoriah
3
64 KU2071 Pancasila dan Kewarganegaraan Dicky Rezady Munaf
Asep Zaenal Ausop
Ronny Hendrawan
Agus Syihabudin
Cecep
Siti Kusumawati Azhari
Prima Roza
Yedi Purwanto
Qoriah
72
65 KU4012 Komposisi Asep Wawan Jatnika
Tri Sulistyaningtyas
1
66 1
67 2
68 KU4078 Studium Generale Sony Suhandono
Bambang Setia Budi
Umar Khayam
Sandro Mihradi
Gantina Rachmaputri
7
69 KU4080 Kuliah Kerja Nyata Tematik Sandro Mihradi
6
70 KU4095 Kewirausahaan Siti Kusumawati Azhari
3
71 KU4172 Hukum Perburuhan Siti Kusumawati Azhari
3
72 KU4182 Komunikasi Pembangunan Chairil Nur Siregar
7
73 KU4184 Antropologi Chairil Nur Siregar
14
74 KU4193 Metode Berpikir Kreatif Raden Roro Sri Wachyuni
1
75 MA1101 Matematika IA Jalina Widjaja
Nana Nawawi Gaos
Koko Martono
Edy Soewono
Marcus Wono Setyabudhi
Muhammad Syamsuddin
Ahmad Muchlis
Pudji Astuti Waluyo
L. Hari Wiryanto
Saladin Uttunggadewa
Yudi Soeharyadi
Hendra Gunawan
Sri Redjeki Pudjaprasetya F.
Hilda Assiyatun
M. Salman A.N.
Rieske Hadianti
Djoko Suprijanto
Novriana Sumarti
Johan Matheus Tuwankotta
Janny Lindiarni
Agus Yodi Gunawan
Rinovia Mery Garnierita S.
Nuning Nuraini
Aleams Barra
Mochamad Apri
Finny Oktariani
Suhadi Wido Saputro
Dellavitha
Erma Suwastika
Dila Puspita
2
76 MA2022 Struktur Bilangan Bulat Irawati
1
77 MA2072 Matematika Teknik I Rieske Hadianti
Nuning Nuraini
Mochamad Apri
119
78 ME3036 Perubahan Iklim Zadrach Ledoufij Dupe
1
79 ME4014 Energi Angin dan Matahari Armi Susandi
4
80 ME4034 Kebijakan Iklim Armi Susandi
1
81 MR4004 Manajemen Rekayasa Industri Darwin
Ari Widyanti
Mohammad Mi'radj Isnaini
Khoirul Muslim
17
82 MS2041 Rekayasa Termal & Mekanika Fluida Willy Adriansyah
Jooned Hendrarsakti
65
83 MS4182 Otomasi Industri Muljo Widodo Kartidjo
2
84 MT4003 Seminar Teknologi Material Raden Dadan Ramdan
1
85 MT4007 Biomaterial Arie Wibowo
2
86 OS3003 Mitigasi dan Bencana Laut Hamzah Latief
1
87 TI3005 Organisasi & Manajemen Perusahaan Industri Hardianto Iridiastadi
Hasrini Sari
31
88 TI4004 Managemen Industri B Iman Sudirman
Ari Widyanti
Made Andriani
71
89 TL4002 Rekayasa Lingkungan Opy Kurniasari
Arief Sudradjat
Asep Sofyan
Suharyanto
11
90 TL4103 Kesehatan Lingkungan Kerja Katharina Oginawati
Dwina Roosmini
Indah Rachmatiah Siti Salami
Suharyanto
1